Is Bio&Me Kefir Drink Vanilla 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow'S Milk , Fermented with 18 different Bacterial Cultures, Including Strains from the Lactobacillus and Bifidobacteria Families, Chicory Root Fibre, Vanilla Bean Extract (0.2%), Natural Flavourings, Vanilla Bean

Check Bio&Me Kefir Drink Vanilla 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio&Me Kefir Drink Vanilla 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking