Is Biomel Love Your Gut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut milk (purified water, pressed coconut), strawberry (12%), cane sugar, natural fruit extract (grape), natural colour and flavour, stabilisers (gellan gum, guar gum), sea salt, vitamins B6, D3 (plant-based), calcium (tri-calcium phosphate), antioxidant (citric acid) and billions of live active cultures
Check Biomel Love Your Gut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biomel Love Your Gut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Follow Your Heart Egg Free, Plant Based, Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan Ranch Dressing, 12 oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


