Is Biona Organic Agave Light Amber Syrup 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agave Syrup*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Agave Light Amber Syrup 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Agave Light Amber Syrup 350g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie