Is Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn*, *=Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Corn Cakes No Salt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping