Is Biona Organic Jasmine Rice Brown Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Jasmine Rice*, * = Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Jasmine Rice Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Jasmine Rice Brown is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FloralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep