Is Biona Organic Lemon Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice*, * = Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Biona Organic Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Biona Organic Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSourCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDrinkingGarnishing


