Is Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Italian Long Grain Rice*, * = Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


