Is Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Italian Long Grain Rice*, * = Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Long Grain Italian Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish