Is Biona Organic Mustard Squeezy Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds* (Yellow), Vinegar*, Rock Salt, Mustard Seeds* (Brown), Spices*, Spice Extract*, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Mustard Squeezy Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Mustard Squeezy Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking