Is Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Brown Rice*, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biona Organic Rice Cakes no Salt 100g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


