Is 'Biona Organic Rye Knacke Sesame Crispbread 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour*(86.5%), Sesame Seeds* (8.7%), Sea Salt, *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check 'Biona Organic Rye Knacke Sesame Crispbread 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

'Biona Organic Rye Knacke Sesame Crispbread 200g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast