Is Biona Organic Sauerkraut 360G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage* (97%), Sea Salt, Juniper Berries* (1%), *= Certified organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Sauerkraut 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Sauerkraut 360G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSalad ToppingSandwich Filling