Is Bionaturae Fruit Spread - Organic - Bilberry - 9 oz - case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Fruit Pectin, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Bilberries

Check Bionaturae Fruit Spread - Organic - Bilberry - 9 oz - case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Fruit Spread - Organic - Bilberry - 9 oz - case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking