Is Bionaturae Organic Apricot Nectar Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calories, Sodium, Total Fat, Total Carb, Protein, Filtered Water, Organic Apricot Purée, Organic Apple Purée, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic acid.
Check Bionaturae Organic Apricot Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bionaturae Organic Apricot Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bionaturae Organic Apricot Nectar is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


