Is Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Soy Flour, This Product Is Soybeans That Were Not Genetically Modified
Check Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


