Is Bionaturae Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree

Check Bionaturae Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes -- 28.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing