Is Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil*, Oat Milk* (Water, Oats*), Vinegar*, Pea Protein*, Sea Salt, Black Salt, Ashwagandha*, Acerola*, Organic Spice Extract*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Carrot Juice Concentrate*, White Pepper*, Turmeric*., *Organic

Check Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad