Is Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat milk
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil*, Oat Milk* (Water, Oats*), Vinegar*, Pea Protein*, Sea Salt, Black Salt, Ashwagandha*, Acerola*, Organic Spice Extract*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Carrot Juice Concentrate*, White Pepper*, Turmeric*., *Organic
Check Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bionnaise Original Organic, 4.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


