Is Biotic Beet Raw Organic Kvass a Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Beet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BIOTIC BEET KVASS NON-DAIRY PROBIOTIC CULTURE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEET, SEA SALT, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BIFIDUM, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS), CARBONATION.

Check Biotic Beet Raw Organic Kvass a Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Beet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySaltyTangySavory
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go