Is Biotiful Dairy Organic Kefir Dairy Drink 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures, Includes Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Dairy Organic Kefir Dairy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Dairy Organic Kefir Dairy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie