No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Strawberry 500ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow'S Milk (88%) Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures†, Water, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Carob, Grape), Strawberry Puree (2.8%), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Concentrate, †Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Strawberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Strawberry 500ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Strawberry 500ml | Spoonful