Is Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir and Yogurt Cultures*, Raspberry Puree (3.6%), Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Carob), Tapioca Starch, Pomegranate Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, *Includes Bifidobacterium, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei

Check Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Biotiful Kefir Yogurt Raspberry & Pomegranate | Spoonful