Is Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors Added (Including Carmine)
Check Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biotin 2500 mcg Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


