Is Biotin Forte 3 mg with Zinc Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax

Check Biotin Forte 3 mg with Zinc Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotin Forte 3 mg with Zinc Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go