Is BioX Power Whey Complex Orange Creamsicle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Power Pro (Our unique protein blend consisting of: cross flow microfiltered and ultrafiltered whey protein concentrate, cross flow microfiltered, ultrafiltered and diafiltered whey protein isolate, partially enzymatically hydrolyzed whey protein), fructose, natural and artificial flavour, xanthan food gum, sucralose, salt, carrageenan, colour.
Check BioX Power Whey Complex Orange Creamsicle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioX Power Whey Complex Orange Creamsicle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


