Is Birch Benders Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix Organic Classic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Leavening (calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Potato Starch, Organic Tapioca Flour. Contains Wheat.

Check Birch Benders Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix Organic Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking