Is birch benders panxake,mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Buttermilk, Non-gmo Cane Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Non-gmo Corn Starch), Salt, Potato Starch, Cassava Starch, Contains: Wheat, Milk, The Idea Behind Birch Bend

Check birch benders panxake,mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking