Is birch benders panxake,mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Buttermilk, Non-gmo Cane Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Non-gmo Corn Starch), Salt, Potato Starch, Cassava Starch, Contains: Wheat, Milk, The Idea Behind Birch Bend

Check birch benders panxake,mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking