Is Birchall Great Rift Decaf Everyday Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Birchall Great Rift Decaf Everyday Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birchall Great Rift Decaf Everyday Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast