Is BIRCHER MUESLI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER AND ALMOND PASTE), APPLE JUICE, SHREDDED APPLE, CHIA SEEDS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, PISTACHIOS, COCONUT SUGAR, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check BIRCHER MUESLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingTopping