Is Birchwood 100% Pure Beef Burgers 80% Lean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Birchwood 100% Pure Beef Burgers 80% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birchwood 100% Pure Beef Burgers 80% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birchwood 100% Pure Beef Burgers 80% Lean is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


