Is Birchwood Oak Smoked Dry Cured Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Made With 100g Of Pork Per 100g Finished Product.

Check Birchwood Oak Smoked Dry Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking