Is Bird's Dream Dessert Topping Mix 36g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Emulsifiers (Acetic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Milk Proteins, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser (Potassium Phosphates), Dextrose, Gelling Agent (Carrageenan), Lactose (Milk), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Bird's Dream Dessert Topping Mix 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird's Dream Dessert Topping Mix 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Bird's Dream Dessert Topping Mix 36g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable


