Is Birds Eye 2 Perfectly Baked Wild Pink Salmon Fillets in a Sweet Chilli Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Pink Salmon (Fish), Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger, Sugar, Rice Starch, Salt, Red Chilli Pepper, Tomato Puree, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Parsley, Garlic, Natural Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Spirit Vinegar, Lemongrass, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Extract, Lecithin Is Used To Help The Sauce Blend With The Fish Juices On Cooking, It Is A Natural Material Found In Many Traditional Food

Check Birds Eye 2 Perfectly Baked Wild Pink Salmon Fillets in a Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye 2 Perfectly Baked Wild Pink Salmon Fillets in a Sweet Chilli Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch