Is Birds Eye 4 Chicken Burgers 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (46%), Flour (Wheat, Wholegrain Wheat), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Salt, Onion, Paprika Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin

Check Birds Eye 4 Chicken Burgers 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch