Is BIRDS EYE, ASPARAGUS SPEARS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS.
Check BIRDS EYE, ASPARAGUS SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRDS EYE, ASPARAGUS SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


