Is Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz | Spoonful