Is Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn.

Check Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep