Is Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


