Is Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Where to buy
Birds Eye Extra Sweet Mini Corn On The Cob - 12 CT is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


