Is Birds Eye Fire Roasted Brussels Sprouts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, FIRE ROASTED BRUSSELS SPROUTS, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN SUGAR, SMOKED SEA SALT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check Birds Eye Fire Roasted Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Birds Eye Fire Roasted Brussels Sprouts | Spoonful