Is BIRDS EYE, LEAF SPINACH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPINACH.
Check BIRDS EYE, LEAF SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRDS EYE, LEAF SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


