Is Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farmhouse vegetables (96%) (sweet potato, green beans, grilled red capsicum, grilled yellow capsicum, onion), olive oil (2%), Parsley &amp garlic seasoning (2%) (parsley, garlic, seasoning (dextrose (wheat))).

Check Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep