Is Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farmhouse vegetables (96%) (sweet potato, green beans, grilled red capsicum, grilled yellow capsicum, onion), olive oil (2%), Parsley & garlic seasoning (2%) (parsley, garlic, seasoning (dextrose (wheat))).
Check Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Eye Seasoned Sides Sweet Potato Capsicum Beans Onion Parsley 600g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


