No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Birds Eye Steamfresh Chefs Favorites Lightly Seasoned Garlic Cauliflower 12 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Less Than 2% Of Spice, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Soybean Oil

Check Birds Eye Steamfresh Chefs Favorites Lightly Seasoned Garlic Cauliflower 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steamfresh Chefs Favorites Lightly Seasoned Garlic Cauliflower 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Birds Eye Steamfresh Chefs Favorites Lightly Seasoned Garlic Cauliflower 12 oz | Spoonful