Is Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Cauliflower - 10.8oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Cauliflower - 10.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Cauliflower - 10.8oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayTargetUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Cauliflower - 10.8oz | Spoonful