Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BIRDS EYE, STEAMFRESH, LIGHTLY SEASONED GARLIC BABY PEAS & MUSHROOMS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, MUSHROOMS, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN) SOYBEAN OIL.

Check BIRDS EYE, STEAMFRESH, LIGHTLY SEASONED GARLIC BABY PEAS & MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? BIRDS EYE, STEAMFRESH, LIGHTLY SEASONED GARLIC BABY PEAS & MUSHROOMS | Spoonful