Is Birds Eye Steamfresh Premium Selects Sugar Snap Peas 10 Oz Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Snap Peas

Check Birds Eye Steamfresh Premium Selects Sugar Snap Peas 10 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steamfresh Premium Selects Sugar Snap Peas 10 Oz Bag is available at 12 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad