Is Birds Eye Sweet Garden Peas 13oz Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peas
Check Birds Eye Sweet Garden Peas 13oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Sweet Garden Peas 13oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Where to buy
Birds Eye Sweet Garden Peas 13oz Bag is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeWegmansMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladMeal Prep


