Is Bird's Original Custard Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Salt, Flavouring, Colour (annatto Norbixin). May Contain Milk.

Check Bird's Original Custard Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Oat Free? Bird's Original Custard Powder | Spoonful